Mux/Demux

Mux/Demux


Número de pieza
CS8B0-XSLU00-ETR

CWDM Single, 8 Channels Filter 1470-1610nm, 20nm, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Express Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
CD8B0-XSLU00-ETR

CWDM Dual, 8 Channels Filter 1470-1610nm, 20nm, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Express Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DS8A1-XSLU00-ETRUF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DD8A1-XSLU00-TRUF

DWDM Dual, 8 Channels Filter ITU 20 - 27, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DS8B1-XSLU00-ETRUF

DWDM Single, 8 Channels Filter ITU 28 - 35, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Express port, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DD8B1-XSLU00-TRUF

DWDM Dual, 8 Channels Filter ITU 28 - 35, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DS8C1-XSLU00-ETRUF

DWDM Single, 8 Channels Filter ITU 36 - 43, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Express port, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DD8C1-XSLU00-TRUF

DWDM Dual, 8 Channels Filter ITU 36 - 43, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DS8D1-XSLU00-ETRUF

DWDM Single, 8 Channels Filter ITU 41 - 51, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Express port, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DD8D1-XSLU00-TRUF

DWDM Dual, 8 Channels Filter ITU 41 - 51, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DS8E1-XSLU00-ETRUF

DWDM Single, 8 Channels Filter ITU 52 - 59, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Express port, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DD8E1-XSLU00-TRUF

DWDM Dual, 8 Channels Filter ITU 52 - 59, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DD8E1-XSLU00-TRUF

DWDM Dual, 8 Channels Filter ITU 52 - 59, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DS161-XSLU00-ETRUF

DWDM Single, 16 Channels Filter ITU 25 - 40, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Express port, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DS211-XSLU00-ETRUF

DWDM Single, 20 Channels Filter ITU 20 - 39, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Express port, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DS221-XSLU00-ETRUF

DWDM Single, 20 Channels Filter ITU 40 - 59, 100 GHz, single width LGX LC/UPC, Transmit and Receive test ports, Express port, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DS401-1ULU00-ETRUF

DWDM Single, 40 Channels Filter ITU 20 - 59, 100 GHz, 1RU, Transmit and Receive test ports, Express port, Upgrade Port, TFF

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
DS401-1ULU00-ETRUA

DWDM Single, 40 Channels Filter ITU 20 - 59, 100 GHz, 1RU, Transmit and Receive test ports, Express port, Upgrade Port, AWG

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
1RU1-08-3SL-00-PRE

19" 1U rackmount 8 inches in depth with 3 Single-width LGX slots

Ver detalles

Número de pieza
3RU1-08-7DL-00-PRE

19" 3U rackmount 8 inches in depth that can fit 7 Double-width LGX or 14 Single-width LGX

Ver detalles

¿BUSCA ALGO ESPECÍFICO?

Comuníquese con nosotros para hablar con uno de nuestros ingenieros expertos.





Al enviar este formulario, usted acepta recibir correos electrónicos promocionales y acepta los términos y condiciones de nuestra política de privacidad.